Tenaga Pendidik

Daftar Tenaga Pendidik
Fakultas Keislaman
 
No Prodi Nama NIP
1 HBS Mohammad Ali Hisyam, S.Ag., M.Ag 197502272006041001
2 HBS Shofiyun Nahidloh, S.Ag., M.H.I 197605162000032003
3 HBS Ach.Mus’if, S.HI., M.A 198008132008121001
4 HBS Ahmad Musadad, S.HI., M.SI 198110062014041001
5 HBS Mohammad Hipni, S.HI., M.HI 198001172014041001
6 HBS Achmad Badarus Syamsi, S.HI., M.A 198008132008121001
7 HBS Rudi Hermawan, S.HI., M.SI 19810424201541002
8 HBS Khoirun Nasik, S.HI., M.HI 197912232015041002
9 HBS Hammam, Lc., MSy 198407282015041001
10 HBS Busro Karim, S. Hum., M.PdI 198308032015041001
11 HBS Galuh Widitya Qomaro, S.HI., M.HI 19871218201542001
12 HBS Holis, SHI., MHI
13 HBS Adiyono, SHI., MHI
14 HBS Hanafi, S.H., M.H
15 ES Lailatul Qadariyah, S.HI., M.EI 198207192008122001
16 ES Dr. Abdur Rohman, S.Ag., M.EI 197408152008121005
17 ES Dony Burhan NH, Lc., MA 197503212006041002
18 ES Firman Setiawan, S.HI., M.EI 198604272014041001
19 ES Lilis Suaibah, S.Pd., M.Pd 197703032015042001
20 ES Dzikrulloh, S.EI., M. SEI. 198703082015041002
21 ES Dahruji, SE., M.EI 19810913201541001
22 ES Aldilla Septiana S.Pd I., M.Pd I
23 ES Mashudi, SE., M.EI

Tinggalkan Balasan

Alamat surel Anda tidak akan dipublikasikan. Ruas yang wajib ditandai *